- COLONIAS POR ALFABETO

INDEX__POR MUNICIPIO

10 de Junio
10 de Mayo
13 de Junio
15 de Marzo
15 de Mayo (Larralde)
15 de Septiembre
16 de Septiembre
18 de Marzo
18 de Octubre
19 de Julio
20 de Noviembre
21 de Enero
23 de Marzo
24 de Febrero
25 de Noviembre
27 de Mayo
29 de Julio
3 Caminos Norte
31 de Diciembre
4 de Octubre Fomerrey 72
5 de Mayo
5 de Mayo
7 de Noviembre (F-82)
Abraham Lincoln 2 Sector 1
Acanto Residencial
Acero
Adelitas de Villa
Adolfo Prieto
Adolfo Prieto Sector 3
Agrícola
Agropecuaria
Agua Nueva
Alamedas de la Hacienda
Álamos Del Parque
Alberta Escamilla
Alfareros
Alfonso Martinez Dominguez
Alfonso Reyes (P-38)
Alfredo V. Bonfil
Alianza Real Sector Oaxaca
Alianza Real
Almacentro
Almaguer
Alonso Chavez
Altamira
Altavista
Altavista Lomas
Alto Eucalipto
Altos San Roque (Fomerrey 26)
América
América Obrera
Ampliación Canteras
Ampliación Lomas del Campestre
Ampliación Monclova
Ampliación Urbi Villa del Prado 1 Etapa
Ampliación Urbi Villa del Prado 2 Etapa
Ampliación Urbi Villa del Prado 2da Etapa
Ampliación Valle del Mirador
Ampliación Villa Bonita
Amway
Anáhuac
Anáhuac la Escondida
Anáhuac la Pergola
Anáhuac Premier
Anáhuac Sendero
Ancestra
Ancira
Ancón del Huajuco
Andalucía
Andalucía
Andres Caballero Moreno Agrop
Aniceto Corpus (P-60)
Aniceto Corpus II
Antara
Antigua
Antigua Hacienda San Agustin
Antigua Hacienda Santa Anita
Antigua Santa Rosa
Antiguo Corral de Piedra 1er Sector
Antiguo Corral de Piedra 2 Sector
Antiguo Nogalar
Antonio I. Villarreal
Antonio Villalón
Anzures
Año de Juárez (fomerrey 86)
Apodaca Centro
Aquiles Serdán (fom. 33)
Aragonés
Arboledas de Acapulco
Arboledas de Corregidora
Arboledas de Escobedo (P-44)
Arboledas de Escobedo
Arboledas de la Silla
Arboledas de las Mitras
Arboledas de los Naranjos
Arboledas de San Bernabe
Arboledas de San Cristóbal
Arboledas de San Jorge
Arboledas de San Miguel
Arboledas de San Roque
Arboledas de Santa Cecilia
Arboledas de Santa Rosa 1
Arboledas de Santa Rosa 2
Arboledas de Santo Domingo
Arboledas Del Mezquital
Arboledas Del Mezquital
Arboledas del Oriente
Arboledas Del Virrey
Arboledas Nueva Lindavista
Arcadia
Arco Vial Fomerrey Agropecuaria
Arco Vial
Arcos del Sol 1 Sector
Arcos del Sol 2 Sector
Arcos del Sol 3 Sector
Arcos del Sol 4 Sector
Arcos del Sol 5 Sector
Arcos del Sol 7 Sector
Arcos del Sol Elite
Arcos Del Sol
Argentina
Argentina (Unión F. Balero Sánchez)
Arroyo El Obispo
Arroyo Seco
Artemio Treviño
Articulo 27 (F-96)
Arturo B. de la Garza
Arturo Cavazos
Asarco
Aserradero
Atongo de Abajo
Atoyac de Álvarez
Áurea Residencial
Aurora
Aurorita
Avance Popular
Avila Camacho
Avita Anahuac
Axis Mty
Azteca
Azteca Fomerrey 11
Azteca INFONAVIT
Aztlán
Balcones C. San Jerónimo
Balcones de Altavista
Balcones de Altavista 2 Sector
Balcones de Anáhuac I
Balcones de Anáhuac II
Balcones de Anáhuac Sector 1
Balcones de Anáhuac Sector 2
Balcones de Anáhuac Sector 3
Balcones de Anáhuac Sector 4
Balcones de Anáhuac Sector 5
Balcones de Aztlán
Balcones de Galerias
Balcones de García
Balcones de Huinalá
Balcones de Huinalá II
Balcones de las Mitras
Balcones de Las Mitras 1 S. 1 Etapa
Balcones de Las Mitras 2 Sector
Balcones de las Puentes
Balcones de Mederos
Balcones de San Agustin
Balcones de San Bernabé
Balcones de San Humberto
Balcones de San Miguel
Balcones de Santa Catarina (fomerrey 134)
Balcones de Santa Rosa 1
Balcones de Santo Domingo
Balcones de Satélite
Balcones de Valle Alto
Balcones de Zirandaro
Balcones Del Campestre
Balcones del Carmen
Balcones Del Mezquital
Balcones del Mirador
Balcones Del Norte 1er Sector
Balcones Del Norte 2do Sector
Balcones del Norte III
Balcones Del Rio
Balcones Del Valle
Barragán
Barranca Del Pedregal
Barrio Acero
Barrio Alameda
Barrio Antiguo Cd. Solidaridad
Barrio Aztlán
Barrio Chapultepec Norte
Barrio Chapultepec Sur
Barrio de La Industria
Barrio del Parque
Barrio del Parque 1 Sector 1 Etapa
Barrio del Parque 2 Etapa
Barrio del Prado
Barrio Estrella Norte y Sur
Barrio Margaritas 1 Sector 1 Etapa
Barrio Margaritas 1 Sector 2 Etapa
Barrio Mirasol I
Barrio Mirasol II
Barrio Mirasol III
Barrio Moderna
Barrio Puerta del Sol
Barrio San Carlos 1 Sector
Barrio San Carlos 2 Sector
Barrio San Carlos 3 Sector
Barrio San Carlos 4 Sector
Barrio San Luis 1 Sector
Barrio San Luis 2 Sector
Barrio San Pedro 1 Sector
Barrio San Pedro 2 Sector
Barrio Santa Isabel
Barrio Topo Chico
Belisario Domínguez
Belisario Dominguez
Bella Vista
Bella Vista 4to Sector
Bellavista
Bello Amanecer Residencial
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez (F-96)
Benito Juárez (Tiraderos de Basura)
Benito Juárez Centro
Benito Juárez Infonavit
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Bernardo Reyes
Betel
Blas Chumacero 2 Sector
Blas Chumacero CTM
Blas Chumacero
Bonaterra
Bortoní
Bosque Del Sol
Bosque Real I
Bosque Real II
Bosque Real III
Bosque Residencial
Bosquencinos 1er, 2da y 3ra Etapa
Bosques de Anáhuac
Bosques de Escobedo
Bosques de Huinalá
Bosques de Huinalá 2 Sector
Bosques de la Estanzuela
Bosques de La Huasteca
Bosques de la Pastora
Bosques de La Sierra 1er Sector
Bosques de La Sierra 2do Sector
Bosques de La Sierra 3er Sector
Bosques de la Silla
Bosques de La Silla
Bosques de La Silla
Bosques de las Cumbres
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-2
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-3
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-6
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-7
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-8
Bosques de Las Cumbres C
Bosques de las Cumbres C-3
Bosques de las Lomas
Bosques de Lindavista
Bosques de Lindavista 2 Sector
Bosques de Lindavista Sector Diamante
Bosques de San Ángel Sector Palmillas
Bosques de San José
Bosques de San Miguel
Bosques de San Miguel II
Bosques de San Pedro
Bosques de Santa Catarina
Bosques de Santo Domingo (fomerrey 92)
Bosques de Satélite
Bosques de Valle Alto 1er. Sector
Bosques de Valle Alto 2 Etapa
Bosques de Valle Alto 2 Sector
Bosques del Country
Bosques Del Nogalar
Bosques del Nogalar 2 Sector
Bosques del Oriente
Bosques Del Poniente
Bosques del Rey
Bosques Del Roble
Bosques del Roble Sector 2
Bosques del Valle 1er Sector
Bosques del Valle 2do Sector
Bosques del Valle 3er Sector
Bosques del Valle 4to Sector
Bosques del Valle 5to Sector
Bosques del Valle Ampliación 5 Sector
Bosques del Vergel
Bosques la Huasteca
Bosques Quebec
Brisas de Valle Alto
Brisas del Valle
Brisas Diamante
Brisas La Punta
Buenos Aires
Bugambilias
Bugambilias de la Sierra
Bugambilias Huinalá
Burócratas de Guadalupe
Burócratas del Estado
Burócratas Federales
Burócratas Municipales
Burócratas Municipales 1 Sector
Burócratas Municipales 4 Sector
Burócratas Municipales
Business Park Monterrey
C. R. O. C.
Cadereyta Jimenez Centro
Cadereyta
Calderón
California 2do Sector
California Fraccionamiento Primer Sector
Calzadas Anáhuac
Camino Real
Camino Real FOVISSSTE
Campania I
Campania
Campestre Bugambilias
Campestre CTM
Campestre El Barrio
Campestre Huinalá
Campestre la Silla
Campestre los Cristales
Campestre Mederos
Campestre Monte Bello
Campestre Santa Clara
Campestre Sertoma
Candelaria Ríos
Cándido Díaz
Canterel
Canterías 1 Sector
Canterias Norte
Cantizal
Cantizales
Cantu
Cantú
Cañada Blanca
Cañada del Sur A. C.
Cañón de la Silla
Capistrano
Caracol
Cardel
Carlos Salinas de Gortari
Carmen Romano de Lopez Portillo (fomerrey 27)
Carmen Serdan
Carmen Serdán
Carolco
Carricitos
Carrizalejo
Casa Bella Sector 1
Casa Bella Sector 2 1a Etapa
Casa Bella Sector 2 2a Etapa
Casa Bella Sector 3
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca
Casa Sol
Casas Reales
Casas Viejas (la Florida)
Cedral
Celestino Gasca
Cementos
Centenario II
Central
Central de Abastos
Central de Carga
Central de Carga
Centrika 1 Sector 1a. Etapa
Centrika 2 Sector
Centrika Crisoles
Centrika del Lago
Centrika Victoria
Centro
Centro de Desarrollo Comunitario CEDECO
Centro SCT Nuevo León
Centro Villa de Garcia (casco)
Centroamérica
Cerrada de Anáhuac Sector Conteporáneo
Cerrada del Valle Plus
Cerrada del Valle
Cerrada la Toscana
Cerrada Moralillo
Cerrada Providencia
Cerradas de Anáhuac 1er Sector
Cerradas de Anáhuac 2do Sector
Cerradas de Anáhuac 4to Sector
Cerradas de Anáhuac Sector Premier
Cerradas de Bugambilias
Cerradas de Cumbres Sector Alcalá
Cerradas de la Silla
Cerradas de Lindavista
Cerradas de Santa Rosa 1S 1E
Cerradas de Valle Alto
Cerradas del Poniente
Cerradas del Rey
Cerradas Del Roble
Cerritos de Agua Fría
Cerritos Modelo (F-76)
Cerro Azul
Cerro de la Campana
Cerro de la Silla
Cerro de la Silla
Cerro de la Silla UC
Cerro de La Silla
Cerro de las Mitras
Cervecería Cuauhtémoc Sa
Chamizal
Chapultepec
Chepevera
Chihuahua
Chinameca
Chula Vista
Churubusco
Cieneguilla
Cima de las Cumbres
Cima de las Mitras
Cima del Bosque (Cumbres Elite 9 Sector)
Cimas del Pte
Cipreses Residencial 2 Sector
Cipreses Residencial 3 Sector
Cipreses Residencial 4 Sector
Cipreses Residencial 5 Sector
Ciudad Cnop
Ciudad CROC
Ciudad Guadalupe Centro
Ciudad Ideal
Ciudad Ideal Sector 3
Ciudad Ideal Sector 4
Ciudad Industrial Mitras
Ciudad Mezquital
Ciudad Minera
Ciudad Natura
Ciudad San Marcos Sector Pionero
Ciudad Satélite
Ciudad Satélite 3 Sector
Ciudad Satélite 4 Sector
Ciudad Satélite 5 Sector
Ciudad Universitaria
Cnop
Coahuila
Codornices Aldama
Cojunto Habitacional Renzo
Cola de Caballo
Colibrí 1
Colibrí 2
Colibrí 3
Colina de San Bernabé (F-25)
Colinas de Anahuac
Colinas de Anáhuac
Colinas de Guadalupe
Colinas de La Sierra Madre
Colinas de la Silla
Colinas de las Cumbres
Colinas de Las Cumbres 1 Sector
Colinas de Liverpool
Colinas de San Agustin
Colinas de San Angel 1er Sector
Colinas de San Ángel 2do Sector
Colinas de San Gerardo
Colinas de San Jerónimo
Colinas de San Jerónimo 1 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 10 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 11 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 2 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 2 Sector 1 Etapa
Colinas de San Jerónimo 3 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 4 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 5 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 6 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 7 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 8 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 9 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo Sector Lomas
Colinas de San Jerónimo Sector Panorama 2 Sector
Colinas de San Juan
Colinas de San Miguel
Colinas de Santa Catarina
Colinas de Valle Verde
Colinas de Valle Verde 3 Sector
Colinas del Huajuco
Colinas del Rey
Colinas Del Rio
Colinas Del Rio
Colinas Del Sol
Colinas del Sur
Colinas del Topo Ampliación
Colinas del Valle 1 Sector
Colinas del Valle 2 Sector
Colinas Del Vergel
Colinas Diamante
Collados de Guadalupe
Collados de Guadalupe 2do. Sector
Colonia Valle Oriente Sur
Colonial
Colonial Cumbres
Colonial de Huinalá
Colonial La Sierra
Colonial La Silla
Colonial Lagrange
Colonial las Puentes
Colonial San Agustin
Colonial San Francisco
Colonial San Jerónimo 1 Sector
Colonial San Jerónimo 2 Sector 1 Etapa
Coloniales San Miguel
Coloniales San Miguel Sector 1
Colorines 1er Sector
Colorines 2do Sector
Colorines 3er Sector
Colorines 4to Sector
Colorines 5to Sector
Comercial Alpino Chipinque
Comercial Ampliación Doctores
Comercial Gómez Marin
Comercial Lincoln Poniente
Concepción Salazar
Condado de Asturias
Condado de Santa Lucía
Condocasa Lindavista
Condocasa Mitras
Condocasas Cumbres
Condominio
Condominios Constitución
Cóndor
Conductores Monterrey Sa
Congregación Mariano Escobedo
Conquistadores
Const. Casa Bella
Constituyentes de Queretaro Sector 1
Constituyentes de Queretaro Sector 2
Constituyentes de Queretaro Sector 3
Constituyentes de Queretaro Sector 4
Constituyentes de Queretaro Sector 5
Constituyentes de Queretaro Sector 6
Constituyentes Del 17
Constituyentes del 57
Consulado General de los Estados Unidos de Norteamérica
Contry
Contry los Estanques
Contry Los Nogales
Contry San Juanito
Contry Sur
Contry Tesoro
Coop la Unión
Cooperativa Cuauhtémoc
Cooperativa Del Norte
Cordilleras Del Virrey
Corporativo Prodesa
Corporativo Proser
Corporativo Santa Engracia 1 Sector
Corporativo Santa Engracia 2 Sector
Cortijo del Río 1 Sector
Cortijo del Río 3 Sector
Cortijo del Río 4 Sector
Cortijo del Río Sector La Silla
Cortijo Del Valle
Cortijo la Silla
Cortijo las Palmas
Cortijo los Ayala
Cosmópolis
Cosmópolis 8vo. Sector
Costa del Sol 1er Sector
Costa del Sol Sector 2
Coto San Carlos
Country la Costa
Country la Escondida
Country la Silla Sector 1
Country la Silla Sector 2
Country la Silla Sector 3
Country la Silla Sector 4
Country la Silla Sector 5
Country la Silla Sector 6
Country la Silla Sector 7
Country la Silla Sector 8
Country la Silla Sector 9
Country los Encinos
Country los Nogales
Country Lux
Country Naranjo
Country Sol
Coyoacán
Crispín Treviño
CROC Infonavit
Cuauhtémoc
Cuauhtémoc
Cuauhtémoc Sector 2
Cuauhtémoc Sector 3
Cuesta Verde
Cumbre Allegro
Cumbre Alta
Cumbres 3 Sector Sección 3-4
Cumbres Callejuelas 1 Sector
Cumbres Campanario
Cumbres de Santa Catarina 1 Sec
Cumbres de Santa Catarina 2 Sec
Cumbres de Santa Catarina 3 Sec
Cumbres de Santa Catarina
Cumbres de Santa Clara 1 Sector
Cumbres de Santa Clara 4 Sector
Cumbres del Sol Etapa 2
Cumbres del Valle
Cumbres Elite 1 Sector
Cumbres Elite 2 Sector
Cumbres Elite 3er Sector
Cumbres Elite 4 Sector
Cumbres Elite 5 Sector
Cumbres Elite 6 Sector
Cumbres Elite 7 Sector
Cumbres Elite 8vo Sector
Cumbres Elite Privadas
Cumbres Elite Sector La Hacienda
Cumbres Elite Sector Villas
Cumbres las Palmas
Cumbres Le Fontaine
Cumbres Madeira
Cumbres Madeira 1er Sector 1a Etapa
Cumbres Mediterráneo 1 Sector
Cumbres Mediterranio 2 Sector
Cumbres Oro Residencial
Cumbres Oro Sector Regency
Cumbres Paraíso 1 Sector
Cumbres Platino
Cumbres Providencia
Cumbres Quinta Real
Cumbres Renacimiento
Cumbres Renacimiento 1 Sector
Cumbres Rodeo
Cumbres San Agustín 1 S. 2 Etapa
Cumbres San Agustín 1 Sector
Cumbres San Agustín 2 Sector
Cumbres San Agustín 2do Sector 2da Etapa
Cumbres San Agustín 2do Sector 3er Etapa
Cumbres San Ángel
Cumbres Santa Clara 2 Sector
Cumbres Santa Clara 3er Sector
Cumbres Sector La Esperanza
David Cavazos
De las Flores
Del Carmen
Del Lago Sect 2
Del Lago Sector 1
Del Maestro
Del Maestro
Del Maestro
Del Norte
Del Paseo Residencia 5 B
Del Paseo Residencial
Del Paseo Residencial 2 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 3 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 4 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 5 A
Del Paseo Residencial 5 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 6 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 7 Sector
Del Poniente
Del Prado
Del Valle
Del Valle Oriente
Del Valle Sect Norte
Del Valle Sect Oriente
Del Valle Sector Fátima
Del Valle
Del Vidrio
Del Vidrio
Del Vidrio Oriente Sect 3
Del Vidrio Oriente Sect 4
Del Vidrio Oriente Sect 5
Delia
Deportivo Huinalá
Deportivo Huinalá Mundialista
Deportivo Lagrange
Deportivo Obispado
Desarrollo Industrial GP Tecnocentro
Desarrollo Industrial Monterrey
Desarrollo Las Torres 91
Desarrollo Urbano Norte Proyecto El Canada
Desarrollo Urbano Reforma
Diana Laura Rioja de Colosio
Diaz Ordaz
Díaz Ordaz
Diego de Montemayor
Dif (F-15)
Dinastía 1 Sector
Dinastias 2 Sector
Dinastias 3 Sector
Dinastias 4 Sector
Dirona Aduana Interior
División del Norte
División del Norte
División del Norte
Dolores
Don Lalo
Dos Ríos
Dr. Ángel Martinez Villarreal
Ébano Norte 3
Ébano Norte IV
Ébanos I
Ébanos II
Ébanos III
Ébanos IV
Ébanos IX
Ébanos Norte 1
Ébanos Norte 2
Ébanos V
Ébanos VI
Ébanos VII
Ébanos VIII
Ébanos X
Ébanos XI
Ébanos XII
Ébanos y Nueva Esperanza
Echeverría
Eduardo A. Elizondo
Eduardo Caballero
Efimex
Ejido Mezquital
El Agarron
El Aguacatal
El Alamito
El Ancon
El Bajío
El Barco
El Barranquito
El Barrial
El Barro
El Barro
El Calvario
El Campanario
El Campanario
El Castillo
El Castillo
El Centenario
El Cercado Centro
El Cerrito
El Edén
El Encino
El Escorial
El Fortín del Huajuco
El Fraile II
El Frutal
El Fundador
El Lechugal
El Maguey
El Matorral
El Mezcal
El Mezquital
El Milagro
El Milagro
El Milagro
El Mirador
El Mirador Centro
El Mirador de San Nicolás (fomerrey 129)
El Mirador
El Molino
El Molino
El Naranjal
El Nido
El Obispo
El Obispo 2
El Obispo Jomyco
El Palmar (P-96, 141)
El Paraíso
El Peñón
El Pinito
El Portón de Valle Alto
El Porvenir
El Quetzal
El Ranchito
El Realito
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Refugio (el Nopalito)
El Refugio Sector 1
El Refugio Sector 2
El Refugio
El Roble
El Roble Sector 2
El Rosario
El Rosario
El Rosario
El Sabino
El Sabino Cerrada Residencial
El Santuario
El Secreto
El Tejocote
El Tepehuaje
El Topito
El Uro
El Uro Oriente
El Vergel
El Vergel II
Elicán
Emiliano Zapata (Fomerrey 18)
Emiliano Zapata 1er Sec
Emiliano Zapata 2do Sec
Emiliano Zapata 3er Sec
Emiliano Zapata
Empleados SFEO
Encinas las Piedra
Encino de la Silla
Encino Real
Encinos Residencial
Enramada I
Enramada II
Enramada III
Enramada IV
Enramada V
Enramada VI
Enramada VII
Enrique Rangel
Entronque Laredo-Salinas Victoria
Escamilla
Esmeralda
España
Esperanza o Peña Elizondo
Estación Lagrange
Estación Ramon Treviño
Estadio
Estadio 2 Sector
Estancia Castaño
Estanzuela Nueva
Estrella
Estrella Sector Elite
Eugenio Canavati CTM
Eugenio Garza Sada
Eulalio Villarreal Ayala
Evolución
Ex Hacienda el Ancón
Ex Hacienda el Canada
Ex Hacienda el Rosario
Ex Hacienda Infonavit
Ex Hacienda los Arredondos
Ex Hacienda San Francisco
Ex Hacienda Santa Rosa
Expo Ganadera
Exposición
Exposición Modelo
Exseminario
Fabriles
Faisanes Sur
Fama II
Fama III
Fama IV
Fama V
Fátima
Felipe Angeles
Felipe Ángeles
Felipe Carrillo Puerto II
Felipe Carrillo Puerto III
Felipe Carrillo Puerto IV
Felipe Carrillo Puerto
Felipe Zambrano
Fernando Amilpa Predio
Ferrocarrilera
Fidel Velázquez (S. N. A. T.)
Fidel Velázquez Sánchez Sector 1
Fidel Velázquez Sect 2
Fidel Velázquez
Fierro
Finsa
Flor de Mayo
Flor de Piedra
Flores Magón 3 Sector
Floridos Bosques Del Nogalar (fomerrey 90)
Fomerrey 1
Fomerrey 10
Fomerrey 110
Fomerrey 114
Fomerrey 118
Fomerrey 119
Fomerrey 131
Fomerrey 134
Fomerrey 2
Fomerrey 20 (2 de Mayo)
Fomerrey 3
Fomerrey 32
Fomerrey 36 Raul Caballero
Fomerrey 4 Mujeres Ilustres
Fomerrey 49 "Colinas del Topo"
Fomerrey 52 Pedregal del Topo
Fomerrey 9 Solidaridad
Fomerrey Cadereyta
Fomerrey La Unidad
Fomerrey Lomas de Aztlán
Fomerrey Santa Lucia
Fomerrey Santa Martha
Fomerrey Sector Poniente
Fomorrey Nogales I
Fomorrey Sobrevilla
Fontanares Churubusco Sur
Fraccionamiento San Andres
Fraile I
Framboyanes
Francisco Elizondo
Francisco García Naranjo (INDECO)
Francisco García Naranjo (PROVILEON)
Francisco Garza Sada
Francisco González Bocanegra
Francisco I Madero
Francisco Martinez
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa
Fray Servando Teresa de Mier
Fray Servando Teresa de Mier (F-6)
Fresnos del Lago Sector 1
Fresnos del Lago Sector 2
Fresnos del Lago Sector 3
Fresnos del Lago
Fresnos I
Fresnos II
Fresnos III
Fresnos IV
Fresnos IX
Fresnos la Silla
Fresnos Norte
Fresnos V
Fresnos VI
Fresnos VIII
Fresnos X
Fuentes de Anáhuac
Fuentes de Escobedo 2do Sector
Fuentes de Escobedo
Fuentes de Guadalupe
Fuentes de Juárez
Fuentes de San Miguel
Fuentes de Santa Lucia
Fuentes del David
Fuentes del Valle
Fuentes del Valle Sector Colinas
Fundadores
Futuro Apodaca
Futuro Nogalar Sector 1
Futuro Nogalar Sector 2
Galerías del Camino Real 1er. Sector
Galerías del Camino Real 2o. Sector
Galindo
Garcia Mireles
Gardenias 5 Etapa
Gardenias
Garza Cantu
Garza Cantu
Garza Melo
Garza Nieto
Garza y Garza
Genaro Rojas Vázquez
Getsemani
Gloria Mendiola
Gloria Mendiola (Tierra Propia)
Gloria Mendiola
Gloria Mendiola
Golondrinas
Gonzalitos
Graciano Sanchez
Gral Naranjo
Gral. Escobedo Centro
Granja Postal
Granjitas la Silla
Grutas de Villa de Garcia
Guadalupe Avante
Guadalupe Chávez
Guadalupe la Silla
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Victoria
Guadalupe Zitoon
Guajardo
Guerra
Hacienda Codornices
Hacienda de Anáhuac
Hacienda de Carrizalejo
Hacienda de Escobedo II
Hacienda de Guadalupe
Hacienda de Juárez
Hacienda de La Sierra
Hacienda de los Callejones
Hacienda de Santa Catarina
Hacienda de Santo Domingo
Hacienda Del Carmen
Hacienda Del Mezquital
Hacienda Del Moro
Hacienda del Roble Sector 2
Hacienda del Sol
Hacienda Del Topo I
Hacienda Del Topo II
Hacienda Del Valle
Hacienda el Campanario III
Hacienda El Campanario
Hacienda el Palmar
Hacienda El Roble
Hacienda El Rosario
Hacienda Escobedo I
Hacienda La Banda
Hacienda La Morena
Hacienda la Silla
Hacienda Lagrange
Hacienda las Campanas
Hacienda las Escobas
Hacienda las Fuentes
Hacienda las Margaritas I
Hacienda las Margaritas II
Hacienda las Margaritas III
Hacienda las Margaritas IV
Hacienda las Margaritas IX
Hacienda las Margaritas V
Hacienda las Margaritas VI
Hacienda las Margaritas VII
Hacienda las Margaritas VIII
Hacienda las Margaritas XI
Hacienda las Margaritas XII
Hacienda las Palmas II
Hacienda las Palmas
Hacienda las Puentes
Hacienda las Yucas
Hacienda los Angeles
Hacienda los Ayala
Hacienda los Cantu 1er Sector
Hacienda los Cantu 2do Sector
Hacienda los Encinos
Hacienda Los Encinos
Hacienda los Encinos
Hacienda los Guajardo
Hacienda los Laureles
Hacienda los Lerma 1er. Sector
Hacienda los Lerma 2do. Sector
Hacienda los Morales Sector 1
Hacienda los Morales Sector 2
Hacienda los Morales Sector 3
Hacienda los Morales Sector 4
Hacienda los Nogales
Hacienda los Pinos II
Hacienda los Pinos III
Hacienda los Pinos
Hacienda los Portales
Hacienda los Vergeles
Hacienda Mitras
Hacienda Mitras 1 Etapa
Hacienda Mitras 2 Etapa
Hacienda Mitras 4 Sector
Hacienda Nogalar
Hacienda Rancho Viejo
Hacienda Real
Hacienda San Agustin
Hacienda San Benito
Hacienda San Francisco
Hacienda San Gerardo
Hacienda San Jerónimo
Hacienda San Jose
Hacienda San Marcos
Hacienda San Miguel
Hacienda San Roque
Hacienda San Sebastián
Hacienda Santa Clara
Hacienda Santa Fe
Hacienda Santa Isabel
Hacienda Santa Lucia II
Hacienda Santa Lucia
Haciendas de Anáhuac I
Haciendas de Anáhuac II
Haciendas de La Sierra
Haciendas del Canada
Hector Caballero Escamilla
Hector Caballero
Hércules
Heriberto Jara
Hermenegildo Galeana
Héroe de Nacozari
Héroe de Nacozari
Héroes de México
Héroes de México Sector 2
Héroes de México Sector 3
Hidalgo
Hilario Ayala Predio
Himalaya
Hogares Ferrocarrileros
Hogares Ferrocarrileros Infonavit
Hojalata y Lamina Sa
Homero López Ortiz
Homero Sepúlveda
Huajuquito O los Cavazos
Huajuquito
Huasteca del Valle I
Huasteca Real
Huerta de Guadalupe
Huertas de San Bartolo
Huinalá
Icamole
Ideal Minera
Idelfonso Vázquez
Ignacio Allende
Ignacio Allende
Ignacio Altamirano
Ignacio Altamirano
Ignacio Manuel Altamirano
Ignacio Ramirez
Ignacio Zaragoza
Iltamarindo
Ind Unidad Nacional
Indalecio Vázquez
Indeco
Independencia
Independencia I
Independencia II
Independencia III
Industrial
Industrial Benito Juárez
Industrial Comercial
Industrial Fico
Industrial Habitacional Abraham Lincoln
Industrial Jardines San Rafael
Industrial la Silla
Industrial las Anacuas
Industrial las Palmas
Industrial los Parques
Industrial Marfer
Industrial Martel de Santa Catarina
Industrial Martel
Industrial Milenium de Santa Catarina 2do Sector
Industrial Milenium de Santa Catarina
Industrial Monte de los Olivos
Industrial Nogalar
Industrial Santa Catarina
Industrias del Poniente
Industrias Del Vidrio
Industrias del Vidrio Amp. Oriente Sector 2
Industrias del Vidrio Amp. Oriente Sector 3
Industrias del Vidrio Ampliación Norte Sector 1
Industrias del Vidrio Ampliación Norte Sector 2
Industrias del Vidrio Ampliación Norte Sector 3
Industrias del Vidrio Ampliación Norte Sector 4
Industrias del Vidrio Ampliación Oriente Sector 5
Industrias Del Vidrio Oriente
Industrias del Vidrio Sector 1
Industrias del Vidrio Sector 4
Inf Cuauhtémoc Infonavit
Inf la Huasteca
Inf Lomas de Santa Catarina
Inf Santa Catarina
Inf. Adolfo López Mateos
INFONAVIT Arboledas
INFONAVIT Benito Juárez
INFONAVIT Benito Juárez
INFONAVIT Conductores
INFONAVIT Francisco Villa
INFONAVIT Jerónimo Treviño
Infonavit La Huasteca Quinta Sección
Infonavit La Huasteca Séptima Sección
Infonavit La Huasteca Sexta Sección
Infonavit los Nogales
INFONAVIT Sabinitos
Ing J. M. Maldonado T. (P-11, 19, 22, 23)
Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Monterrey
Insurgentes
Insurgentes Infonavit
Insurgentes
Interamerican
Ismael Flores
Iturbide
Iturbide Sector 2
Iturbide Sector 3
Jacarandas Sector 1
Jardín
Jardín de las Mitras
Jardín de las Mitras
Jardín de las Puentes
Jardín de las Torres
Jardín de Las Torres 1er Sector
Jardín de Las Torres 2 Sector
Jardín de los Pinos II
Jardín Español
Jardín Modelo
Jardines Coloniales 1er Sector
Jardines Coloniales 2 Sector
Jardines Coloniales 3er Sector
Jardines de Altavista
Jardines de Altavista Norte
Jardines de Anáhuac Sector 1
Jardines de Anáhuac Sector 2
Jardines de Anáhuac Sector 3
Jardines de Andalucía
Jardines de Apodaca
Jardines de Cadereyta
Jardines de Campestre
Jardines de Capellania
Jardines de Casa Blanca
Jardines de Casa Blanca
Jardines de Casa Blanca Sector 2
Jardines de Churubusco
Jardines de Escobedo II
Jardines de Escobedo III
Jardines de Huinalá
Jardines de La Alianza
Jardines de La Boca
Jardines de La Enramada
Jardines de La Estanzuela
Jardines de La Fama
Jardines de la Moderna
Jardines de la Reyna
Jardines de La Silla
Jardines de las Cumbres
Jardines de las Palmas
Jardines de Lindavista
Jardines de los Pinos I
Jardines de los Pinos
Jardines de Mirasierra
Jardines de Monterrey I
Jardines de Monterrey II
Jardines de Monterrey III
Jardines de San Agustin 1 Sector
Jardines de San Agustín 2 Sector
Jardines de San Agustín 3 Sector
Jardines de San Andres I
Jardines de San Andres II
Jardines de San Andres IV NT
Jardines de San Andres V
Jardines de San Andres VI
Jardines de San Jerónimo 1 Sector
Jardines de San Jerónimo 2 Sector
Jardines de San Jorge
Jardines de San Martin
Jardines de San Miguel
Jardines de San Nicolás
Jardines de San Patricio
Jardines de San Rafael
Jardines de Santa Catarina 1
Jardines de Santa Catarina 2
Jardines de Santa Catarina
Jardines de Santa Clara
Jardines de Santiago
Jardines de Santo Domingo
Jardines de Tolteca
Jardines de Villa Juárez
Jardines de Xochimilco
Jardines del Campestre
Jardines Del Canada
Jardines del Cerro
Jardines del Contry
Jardines Del Mezquital
Jardines Del Nogalar (fomerrey 28)
Jardines del Paseo 1 Sector
Jardines del Paseo 2 Sector
Jardines del Paseo 3 Sector
Jardines del Rey
Jardines del Río
Jardines Del Valle
Jardines Del Virrey
Jardines Escobedo I
Jardines Guadalupe
Jardines la Pastora
Jardines la Victoria
Jardines Nueva Lindavista
Jardines Roma
Jerónimo Siller
Jerónimo Treviño (P-35)
Jerónimo Treviño 1er Sec.
Jerónimo Treviño 2do Sec.
Jesús M Garza
Jesús M Garza
Jolla de Anáhuac Sector Nápoles
Jolla de Anáhuac Sector Venecia
Jose Lopez Portillo
Jose Lopez Portillo
Jose Luis Lozano
José Luis Mora
José María García Ponce
Jose Maria Morelos
José María Morelos
Jose Maria Pino Suárez
José O. Martinez Secc. A
José O. Martinez Secc. B
Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez
Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez
Josefa Zozaya
Joya del Carrizal I
Joya del Carrizal II
Joyas de Anáhuac Sector Florencia
Joyas del Pedregal II
Joyas Del Pedregal
Juan Álvarez
Juana de Arco
Juárez
Juárez
Julio Camelo Treviño
Kalos
Kalos la Encarnación
Kennedy
L. T. H
La Admiranza
La Alhambra
La Alianza de Ruteros
La Alianza P-128
La Alianza Sector B
La Alianza Sector C
La Alianza Sector D (P-94)
La Alianza Sector E (P-47,48)
La Alianza Sector F (P-142)
La Alianza Sector H (P-140,192)
La Alianza Sector I (P-58,68)
La Alianza Sector J (P-79,137,87)
La Alianza Sector K (P-43,51)
La Alianza Sector L (P-107)
La Alianza Sector M (P-61)
La Alianza Sector N (P-71,74)
La Alianza Sector O (P-67)
La Alianza Sector P (P-88)
La Alianza Sector Q (P-90)
La Alianza Sector R (P-8-9)
La Alianza Sector S (P-28)
La Alianza Sector T (P-24)
La Alianza Sector V (P-68)
La Alianza Trazo Barrón (P- 93)
La Alianza Trazo de A (P-28)
La Alianza Trazo Mao (P- 46)
La Alianza Trazo Marcelino (P-130)
La Alianza Trazo Marco (P- 52)
La Alianza Trazo Rosario (P- 90)
La Amistad
La Amistad
La Banda
La Barranca
La Barrica
La Boca
La Boquilla
La Cantera Privada Residencial
La Cantera
La Cañada
La Capilla
La Ceja
La Chueca
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Cima 1er Sector
La Cima 2do Sector
La Cima 3er Sector
La Ciudadela Sector Real San José
La Ciudadela Sector Villas San Juan
La Ciudadela
La Comedia
La Concepción
La Concordia
La Concordia
La Condesa
La Condesa
La Conquista
La Cooperativa
La Cruz
La Cuchilla
La Cúspide
La Diana
La Encantada
La Encarnación
La Encomienda
La Enramada
La Ermita
La Escondida
La Escondida Centro Urbano
La Escondida
La Española
La Esperanza
La Esperanza (Tierra Propia)
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Estancia Sector 1
La Estancia Sector 2
La Estancia Sector 3
La Estancia Sector 4
La Estanzuela
La Estanzuela (F-45)
La Estanzuela Vieja
La Fama 1
La Fama 4
La Fama
La Fe
La Finca
La Finca
La Floresta
La Florida
La Fortaleza
La Fraternidad
La Fuente
La Gloria
La Gruta
La Hacienda
La Hacienda II
La Hacienda
La Haciendita
La Herradura
La Huasteca 1er Sect
La Huasteca 2o Sect
La Huasteca 3
La Huasteca Infonavit 4o Sect
La Huerta
La Ilusión
La Isla
La Joroba
La Joya
La Joya de La Corona
La Joya INFONAVIT 1er. Sector
La Joya INFONAVIT 2do. Sector
La Joya INFONAVIT 3er. Sector
La Joya INFONAVIT 4to. Sector
La Joya INFONAVIT 5to. Sector
La Joya Privada Residencial
La Joya
La Joyita
La Leona
La Lobita
La Loma
La Luz
La Luz
La Maestranza
La Meseta
La Montaña
La Morena (fomerrey 65)
La Muralla
La Nogalera
La Nogalera Sector 2
La Nogalera Sector 3
La Parvada
La Pastora
La Paz
La Pedrera
La Playa
La Playita
La Plazuela
La Primavera 1 Sector
La Primavera 2o Sect
La Primavera 3 Sector
La Puerta de La Huasteca
La Puerta
La Purísima
La Quinta
La República
La Rioja Privada Residencial 1era. Etapa
La Rioja Privada Residencial 2da Etapa
La Rioja
La Roca
La Silla
La Soledad Estación
La Soledad Herrera
La Talaverna
La Talaverna CROC
La Talaverna Modulo Social FOVISSSTE
La Toscana
La Toscana 2 Sector
La Trinidad
La Trinidad
La Trinidad
La Unión
La Ventana
La Vereda Privada Residencial
La Victoria
Labores Nuevas
Laderas del Mirador (F-XXI)
Laderas del Topo Chico (F-23)
Ladrillera
Lagos de Chapultepec (fomerrey 69)
Lagos del Bosque
Lagos del Bosque 1 Sector
Lagos del Vergel
Laguna de Sanchez
Lajitas de Arriba
Las Adjuntas
Las Águilas
Las Águilas
Las Alamedas
Las Almenas
Las Alondras
Las Amapas
Las Américas
Las Américas
Las Anacuas
Las Arboledas
Las Avenidas
Las Brisas
Las Brisas 10 Sector
Las Brisas 2 Sector
Las Brisas 3 Sector
Las Brisas 4, 5, 6 Sector
Las Brisas 7 Sector
Las Brisas 8 Sector
Las Brisas 9 Sector 1 Etapa
Las Brisas 9 Sector 2-3 Etapa
Las Brisas Residencial 1er Sector
Las Bugambilias
Las Callejas Residencial
Las Calzadas
Las Canteras
Las Canteras
Las Capillas
Las Catarinas
Las Ceibas
Las Codornices
Las Colinas
Las Colinas 1 Sector 1 Etapa
Las Colinas 2 Etapa
Las Colinas 2 Sector
Las Colinas 2 Sector Etapa 2
Las Colinas 3 Etapa
Las Colinas 3 Sector (C. San Bernardo)
Las Colinas 3 Sector (C. San Felipe)
Las Cristalinas
Las Cumbres
Las Cumbres 1 Sector
Las Cumbres 2 Sector
Las Cumbres 2 Sector Ampliación
Las Cumbres 2 Sector C
Las Cumbres 2 Sector II
Las Cumbres 3 Sector
Las Cumbres 3 Sector Sección 5
Las Cumbres 4 Sector A
Las Cumbres 4 Sector B
Las Cumbres 4 Sector C
Las Cumbres 5 Sector A
Las Cumbres 5 Sector B
Las Cumbres 5 Sector C
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-1
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-2
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-3
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-4
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-1
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-2
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-3
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-4
Las Cumbres 6 Sector Sección B
Las Cumbres 71 HAS
Las Dalias
Las Diligencias
Las Encinas
Las Escobas
Las Esperanzas
Las Espigas 2do Sector
Las Espigas
Las Espinas
Las Estaciones
Las Estancias 1er. Sector
Las Estancias 2da Etapa
Las Estancias 3er Sector
Las Estancias
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Fuentes (P-53, 54, 134)
Las Hadas
Las Hadas
Las Huertas 1er y 2o Sector
Las Huertas
Las Jacarandas
Las Jaras
Las Lajas 1 Sector
Las Lajas 2 Sector
Las Lajas 3 Sector
Las Lomas Sector Bosques
Las Lomas Sector Jardines
Las Lomas
Las Malvinas
Las Margaritas
Las Margaritas
Las Margaritas
Las Misiones
Las Misiones
Las Misiones
Las Montañas
Las Norias
Las Nuevas Puente
Las Nutrias
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Pedreras (F-106)
Las Pedreras Ampliación (F-116)
Las Plazas
Las Plazas 1
Las Plazas 2
Las Plazas 3
Las Privanzas 3 Sector Segunda Etapa
Las Privanzas 6 Sector
Las Privanzas Primero
Las Privanzas Segundo
Las Puentes Sector 1
Las Puentes Sector 10
Las Puentes Sector 11
Las Puentes Sector 12
Las Puentes Sector 14
Las Puentes Sector 15
Las Puentes Sector 2
Las Puentes Sector 3
Las Puentes Sector 4
Las Puentes Sector 5
Las Puentes Sector 6
Las Puentes Sector 7
Las Puentes Sector 8
Las Puentes Sector 9
Las Querenzas
Las Quintas Residencial
Las Retamas
Las Riveras
Las Sabinas (Solidaridad Fomerrey)
Las Sabinas
Las Sabinitas
Las Sendas Andalucía
Las Sendas Galicias
Las Sierras
Las Sombrillas
Las Torres
Las Torres 2 Sector
Las Trancas
Las Uvas
Las Verandas
Las Villas
Las Villas
Las Villas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas 1er Sec.
Lázaro Cárdenas 2do Sec.
Lázaro Cárdenas 3er Sec.
Lázaro Cárdenas Agropecuaria del Norte
Lázaro Cárdenas Agropecuaria Sur
Lázaro Cárdenas Ampliación
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Garza Ayala
Leon XIII