- MONTERREY

POR ALFABETO

1 de Mayo
10 de Junio
10 de Marzo
13 de Junio
15 de Marzo
15 de Mayo (Larralde)
15 de Septiembre
16 de Septiembre
18 de Febrero
18 de Marzo
19 de Abril
21 de Marzo 2 Sector
23 de Marzo
25 de Marzo (Sierra Ventana)
3 de Febrero
4 de Diciembre
5 de Mayo
5 de Mayo (F-93)
7 de Noviembre (F-82)
Abelardo Zapata
Abraham Lincoln 2 Sector 1
Abraham Lincoln 2 Sector 2
Acero
Agrícola
Agrícola Acero
Álamos Corregidora
Alfareros
Alfonso Reyes
Alfonso Reyes (P-38)
Almaguer
Alta Vista Sur Sector Lomas
Altamira
Altamira (Manz 20)
Altavista
Altavista Invernadero
Altavista Lomas
Altavista Sur
Álvaro Obregón
América No 2
Ampliación Nogales (P-87)
Ampliación Villa Bonita
Amway
Ancira
Ancón del Huajuco
Aniceto Corpus (P-60)
Aniceto Corpus II
Antara
Antigua
Antigua Hacienda Santa Anita
Antonio I. Villarreal
Arboledas de Escobedo (P-44)
Arboledas de San Bernabe
Arcos del Sol 1 Sector
Arcos del Sol 2 Sector
Arcos del Sol 3 Sector
Arcos del Sol 4 Sector
Arcos del Sol 5 Sector
Arcos del Sol 7 Sector
Arcos del Sol Elite
Argentina
Argentina (Unión F. Balero Sánchez)
Arroyo Seco
Articulo 27 (F-96)
Arturo B. de la Garza
Asarco
Áurea Residencial
Avila Camacho
Aztlán
Balcones C. San Jerónimo
Balcones de Altavista
Balcones de Altavista 2 Sector
Balcones de Aztlán
Balcones de Galerias
Balcones de las Mitras
Balcones de Las Mitras 1 S. 1 Etapa
Balcones de Las Mitras 2 Sector
Balcones de Mederos
Balcones de San Bernabé
Balcones de Satélite
Balcones de Valle Alto
Balcones del Carmen
Balcones del Mirador
Barrio Acero
Barrio Alameda
Barrio Antiguo Cd. Solidaridad
Barrio Aztlán
Barrio Chapultepec Norte
Barrio Chapultepec Sur
Barrio de La Industria
Barrio del Parque
Barrio del Parque 1 Sector 1 Etapa
Barrio del Parque 2 Etapa
Barrio del Prado
Barrio Estrella Norte y Sur
Barrio Margaritas 1 Sector 1 Etapa
Barrio Margaritas 1 Sector 2 Etapa
Barrio Mirasol I
Barrio Mirasol II
Barrio Mirasol III
Barrio Moderna
Barrio Puerta del Sol
Barrio San Carlos 1 Sector
Barrio San Carlos 2 Sector
Barrio San Carlos 3 Sector
Barrio San Carlos 4 Sector
Barrio San Luis 1 Sector
Barrio San Luis 2 Sector
Barrio San Pedro 1 Sector
Barrio San Pedro 2 Sector
Barrio Santa Isabel
Barrio Topo Chico
Belisario Domínguez
Bella Vista
Benito Juárez (F-96)
Benito Juárez (Tiraderos de Basura)
Bernardo Reyes
Bortoní
Bosquencinos 1er, 2da y 3ra Etapa
Bosques de la Estanzuela
Bosques de La Silla
Bosques de las Cumbres
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-2
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-3
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-6
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-7
Bosques de Las Cumbres B-8
Bosques de Las Cumbres C
Bosques de las Cumbres C-3
Bosques de Satélite
Bosques de Valle Alto 1er. Sector
Bosques de Valle Alto 2 Etapa
Bosques de Valle Alto 2 Sector
Bosques del Vergel
Brisas de Valle Alto
Brisas del Valle
Brisas Diamante
Brisas La Punta
Buenos Aires
Burócratas del Estado
Burócratas Federales
Burócratas Municipales 1 Sector
Burócratas Municipales 4 Sector
C. R. O. C.
Campestre Bugambilias
Campestre El Barrio
Campestre los Cristales
Campestre Mederos
Campestre Sertoma
Cañada del Sur A. C.
Cándido Díaz
Canterel
Canterías 1 Sector
Canterias Norte
Cantú
Caracol
Carmen Serdan
Carolco
Casa Sol
Cementos
Central
Centrika 1 Sector 1a. Etapa
Centrika 2 Sector
Centrika Crisoles
Centrika del Lago
Centrika Victoria
Centro
Cerradas de Cumbres Sector Alcalá
Cerradas de Valle Alto
Cerradas del Poniente
Cerritos Modelo (F-76)
Cerro de la Campana
Cerro de la Silla
Cervecería Cuauhtémoc Sa
Chepevera
Churubusco
Cima de las Cumbres
Cima del Bosque (Cumbres Elite 9 Sector)
Ciudad Satélite
Ciudad Satélite 3 Sector
Ciudad Satélite 4 Sector
Ciudad Satélite 5 Sector
Cnop
Colina de San Bernabé (F-25)
Colinas de las Cumbres
Colinas de Las Cumbres 1 Sector
Colinas de Liverpool
Colinas de San Gerardo
Colinas de San Jerónimo
Colinas de San Jerónimo 1 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 10 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 11 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 2 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 2 Sector 1 Etapa
Colinas de San Jerónimo 3 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 4 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 5 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 6 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 7 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 8 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo 9 Sector
Colinas de San Jerónimo Sector Lomas
Colinas de San Jerónimo Sector Panorama 2 Sector
Colinas de Valle Verde
Colinas de Valle Verde 3 Sector
Colinas del Huajuco
Colinas del Sur
Colinas del Valle 1 Sector
Colinas del Valle 2 Sector
Colinas Diamante
Colonial Cumbres
Colonial La Silla
Colonial San Francisco
Colonial San Jerónimo 1 Sector
Colonial San Jerónimo 2 Sector 1 Etapa
Comercial Ampliación Doctores
Comercial Lincoln Poniente
Condocasa Mitras
Condocasas Cumbres
Condominios Constitución
Conquistadores
Constituyentes del 57
Consulado General de los Estados Unidos de Norteamérica
Contry
Contry los Estanques
Contry Los Nogales
Contry San Juanito
Contry Sur
Contry Tesoro
Cooperativa Cuauhtémoc
Cortijo del Río 1 Sector
Cortijo del Río 3 Sector
Cortijo del Río 4 Sector
Cortijo del Río Sector La Silla
Coto San Carlos
Country Lux
Country Naranjo
Coyoacán
CROC Infonavit
Cuauhtémoc
Cumbre Allegro
Cumbre Alta
Cumbres 3 Sector Sección 3-4
Cumbres Callejuelas 1 Sector
Cumbres Campanario
Cumbres de Santa Clara 1 Sector
Cumbres de Santa Clara 4 Sector
Cumbres del Sol Etapa 2
Cumbres del Valle
Cumbres Elite 1 Sector
Cumbres Elite 2 Sector
Cumbres Elite 3er Sector
Cumbres Elite 4 Sector
Cumbres Elite 5 Sector
Cumbres Elite 6 Sector
Cumbres Elite 7 Sector
Cumbres Elite 8vo Sector
Cumbres Elite Privadas
Cumbres Elite Sector La Hacienda
Cumbres Elite Sector Villas
Cumbres las Palmas
Cumbres Le Fontaine
Cumbres Madeira
Cumbres Madeira 1er Sector 1a Etapa
Cumbres Mediterráneo 1 Sector
Cumbres Mediterranio 2 Sector
Cumbres Oro Residencial
Cumbres Oro Sector Regency
Cumbres Paraíso 1 Sector
Cumbres Platino
Cumbres Providencia
Cumbres Quinta Real
Cumbres Renacimiento
Cumbres Renacimiento 1 Sector
Cumbres Rodeo
Cumbres San Agustín 1 S. 2 Etapa
Cumbres San Agustín 1 Sector
Cumbres San Agustín 2 Sector
Cumbres San Agustín 2do Sector 2da Etapa
Cumbres San Agustín 2do Sector 3er Etapa
Cumbres San Ángel
Cumbres Santa Clara 2 Sector
Cumbres Santa Clara 3er Sector
Cumbres Sector La Esperanza
De las Flores
Del Carmen
Del Maestro
Del Norte
Del Paseo Residencia 5 B
Del Paseo Residencial
Del Paseo Residencial 2 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 3 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 4 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 5 A
Del Paseo Residencial 5 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 6 Sector
Del Paseo Residencial 7 Sector
Del Prado
Del Vidrio
Deportivo Obispado
Desarrollo Las Torres 91
Desarrollo Urbano Reforma
Diego de Montemayor
Dif (F-15)
Dinastía 1 Sector
Dinastias 2 Sector
Dinastias 3 Sector
Dinastias 4 Sector
División del Norte
Eduardo A. Elizondo
El Barro
El Edén
El Encino
El Fortín del Huajuco
El Maguey
El Milagro
El Mirador
El Mirador Centro
El Palmar (P-96, 141)
El Pinito
El Portón de Valle Alto
El Porvenir
El Realito
El Refugio
El Sabino Cerrada Residencial
El Uro
El Uro Oriente
El Vergel
El Vergel II
Empleados SFEO
Encino Real
España
Esperanza o Peña Elizondo
Estadio
Estadio 2 Sector
Estanzuela Nueva
Estrella
Estrella Sector Elite
Eugenio Garza Sada
Ex Hacienda el Ancón
Exseminario
Fabriles
Felipe Angeles
Felipe Zambrano
Ferrocarrilera
Fidel Velázquez (S. N. A. T.)
Fierro
Flor de Piedra
Flores Magón 3 Sector
Fomerrey 1
Fomerrey 10
Fomerrey 110
Fomerrey 114
Fomerrey Sector Poniente
Fontanares Churubusco Sur
Francisco García Naranjo (INDECO)
Francisco García Naranjo (PROVILEON)
Francisco González Bocanegra
Francisco I Madero
Francisco Villa
Fray Servando Teresa de Mier
Fray Servando Teresa de Mier (F-6)
Garza Nieto
Genaro Rojas Vázquez
Gloria Mendiola (Tierra Propia)
Gonzalitos
Granja Postal
Hacienda Codornices
Hacienda Los Encinos
Hacienda Mitras
Hacienda Mitras 1 Etapa
Hacienda Mitras 2 Etapa
Hacienda Mitras 4 Sector
Hacienda San Francisco
Hacienda San Jerónimo
Hacienda Santa Clara
Haciendas de La Sierra
Heriberto Jara
Hermenegildo Galeana
Héroe de Nacozari
Hidalgo
Hogares Ferrocarrileros
Hogares Ferrocarrileros Infonavit
Homero López Ortiz
Ignacio Altamirano
Ignacio Manuel Altamirano
Independencia
Industrial
Industrial Benito Juárez
Industrial Comercial
Industrial Habitacional Abraham Lincoln
Ing J. M. Maldonado T. (P-11, 19, 22, 23)
Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Monterrey
Jardín
Jardín de las Mitras
Jardín de las Torres
Jardín de Las Torres 1er Sector
Jardín de Las Torres 2 Sector
Jardín Español
Jardín Modelo
Jardines de Altavista
Jardines de Altavista Norte
Jardines de Churubusco
Jardines de La Alianza
Jardines de La Estanzuela
Jardines de la Moderna
Jardines de las Cumbres
Jardines de San Jerónimo 1 Sector
Jardines de San Jerónimo 2 Sector
Jardines del Cerro
Jardines del Contry
Jardines del Paseo 1 Sector
Jardines del Paseo 2 Sector
Jardines del Paseo 3 Sector
Jardines del Rey
Jardines Roma
Jerónimo Treviño (P-35)
Jose Maria Morelos
Jose Maria Pino Suárez
Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez
Juana de Arco
Juárez
Kennedy
L. T. H
La Alhambra
La Alianza P-128
La Alianza Sector B
La Alianza Sector C
La Alianza Sector D (P-94)
La Alianza Sector E (P-47,48)
La Alianza Sector F (P-142)
La Alianza Sector H (P-140,192)
La Alianza Sector I (P-58,68)
La Alianza Sector J (P-79,137,87)
La Alianza Sector K (P-43,51)
La Alianza Sector L (P-107)
La Alianza Sector M (P-61)
La Alianza Sector N (P-71,74)
La Alianza Sector O (P-67)
La Alianza Sector P (P-88)
La Alianza Sector Q (P-90)
La Alianza Sector R (P-8-9)
La Alianza Sector S (P-28)
La Alianza Sector T (P-24)
La Alianza Sector V (P-68)
La Alianza Trazo Barrón (P- 93)
La Alianza Trazo de A (P-28)
La Alianza Trazo Mao (P- 46)
La Alianza Trazo Marcelino (P-130)
La Alianza Trazo Marco (P- 52)
La Alianza Trazo Rosario (P- 90)
La Amistad
La Boquilla
La Condesa
La Escondida
La Escondida Centro Urbano
La Esperanza
La Esperanza (Tierra Propia)
La Estanzuela
La Estanzuela (F-45)
La Estanzuela Vieja
La Finca
La Florida
La Joya Privada Residencial
La Meseta
La Pedrera
La Primavera 1 Sector
La Primavera 2o Sect
La Primavera 3 Sector
La República
La Rioja Privada Residencial 1era. Etapa
La Rioja Privada Residencial 2da Etapa
La Toscana
La Toscana 2 Sector
La Vereda Privada Residencial
Laderas del Mirador (F-XXI)
Laderas del Topo Chico (F-23)
Ladrillera
Lagos del Bosque
Lagos del Bosque 1 Sector
Lagos del Vergel
Las Brisas
Las Brisas 10 Sector
Las Brisas 2 Sector
Las Brisas 3 Sector
Las Brisas 4, 5, 6 Sector
Las Brisas 7 Sector
Las Brisas 8 Sector
Las Brisas 9 Sector 1 Etapa
Las Brisas 9 Sector 2-3 Etapa
Las Callejas Residencial
Las Canteras
Las Colinas 1 Sector 1 Etapa
Las Colinas 2 Etapa
Las Colinas 2 Sector
Las Colinas 2 Sector Etapa 2
Las Colinas 3 Etapa
Las Colinas 3 Sector (C. San Bernardo)
Las Colinas 3 Sector (C. San Felipe)
Las Cumbres
Las Cumbres 1 Sector
Las Cumbres 2 Sector
Las Cumbres 2 Sector Ampliación
Las Cumbres 2 Sector C
Las Cumbres 2 Sector II
Las Cumbres 3 Sector
Las Cumbres 3 Sector Sección 5
Las Cumbres 4 Sector A
Las Cumbres 4 Sector B
Las Cumbres 4 Sector C
Las Cumbres 5 Sector A
Las Cumbres 5 Sector B
Las Cumbres 5 Sector C
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-1
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-2
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-3
Las Cumbres 5 Sector D-4
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-1
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-2
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-3
Las Cumbres 6 Sector D-4
Las Cumbres 6 Sector Sección B
Las Cumbres 71 HAS
Las Diligencias
Las Estaciones
Las Estancias 1er. Sector
Las Estancias 2da Etapa
Las Estancias 3er Sector
Las Flores
Las Fuentes (P-53, 54, 134)
Las Jacarandas
Las Jaras
Las Lajas 1 Sector
Las Lajas 2 Sector
Las Lajas 3 Sector
Las Margaritas
Las Pedreras (F-106)
Las Pedreras Ampliación (F-116)
Las Plazas
Las Privanzas 6 Sector
Las Retamas
Las Riveras
Las Torres
Las Torres 2 Sector
Lázaro Cárdenas
Leones
Libertadores de América
Llave de Oro
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita 2 Sector
Loma Larga
Loma Linda
Lomas
Lomas de Anáhuac
Lomas de Cumbres 1 Sector
Lomas de Cumbres 2 Sector
Lomas de Hípico
Lomas de La Unidad Modelo
Lomas de Montecristo
Lomas de San Francisco
Lomas de San Jerónimo
Lomas de San Martín
Lomas de Santa Cecilia
Lomas de Satélite
Lomas de Topo Chico
Lomas de Valle Alto
Lomas de Villa Alegre
Lomas del Hipico 1 Sector
Lomas del Paseo 1 Sector
Lomas del Paseo 2 Sector
Lomas del Paseo 3 Sector A
Lomas del Paseo 3 Sector B
Lomas del Vergel
Lomas Mederos
Lomas Modelo
Lomas Modelo 2 Sector
Lomas Modelo Norte
Lorenzo Garza (P-1)
Los Almendros
Los Altos
Los Angeles
Los Angeles (P-49, 50, 133)
Los Cedros
Los Cristales
Los Cristales Fraccionamiento Campestre
Los Doctores
Los Dorados
Los Fresnos
Los Magueyes
Los Milagros de Valle Alto 1 Sector
Los Milagros de Valle Alto 2 Sector
Los Nogales
Los Nogales I y II (P-98, 109)
Los Nogales III (P-102)
Los Remates
Los Rosales
Luis Echeverría (F-75)
Luis Echeverría Sur
Madero
Madero Norte
Madre Selva
Maestranzas Villas de Providencia
Manantiales del Diente
Maria Luisa
Mariano Escobedo
Martín de Zavala (P-34)
MartÍnez
Martínez Domínguez A. Unión ( La Campana )
Martires de San Cosme
Mártires de Tlatelolco
Mas Palomas (Valle de Santiago)
Mejía Barrón
México
Mirador
Mirador de las Mitras
Mirador de Las Mitras 2 Sector
Mirador de Las Mitras 3 Sector
Mirador de Las Mitras 4 Sector 1 Etapa
Mirador de Las Mitras 4 Sector 2 Etapa
Miravalle
Misión Canterías
Misión Cumbres 2 Sector
Misión de las Cumbres
Misión de San Jerónimo
Misión Lincoln 1 Sector
Misión Lincoln 2 Sector
Misión Lincoln 3 Sector
Misión San Bernabé
Misión Silla
Mitra Dorada
Mitras Centro
Mitras Norte
Mitras Sur
Moctezuma
Modelo
Moderna
Monterrey Centro
Monterrey Conjunto Habitacional
Morelos
Municipal Ampliación
Narciso Mendoza
Narvarte
Natura
Niño Artillero
Nogales de La Sierra
Nogales Topo Chico
Nueva España
Nueva Española
Nueva Galicia
Nueva Madero
Nueva Modelo (F-8)
Nueva Morelos
Nueva Topo Chico
Nuevas Colonias
Nuevo Centro Monterrey
Nuevo Repueblo
Obispado
Obrera
Obrerista
Oscar Herrera Hosking
Pablo A. de la Garza
Pablo González
Palacio de Gobierno Del Estado de Nuevo Leon
Palmares 1er Sector
Palmares 2do Sector
Palmares Residencial
Paraíso Residencial
Parque Industrial Regiomontano
Paseo de Cumbres
Paseo de Cumbres 1er Sector
Paseo de Cumbres 2 Sector
Paseo de Cumbres 3 Sector
Paseo de Cumbres 4 Sector 4a Etapa
Paseo de Cumbres 4to Sector 1er Etapa
Paseo de Cumbres 4to Sector 2da Etapa
Paseo de las Mitras
Paseo de San Bernabé
Paseo del Contry
Paseos del Márquez (F-16)
Paso de Cumbres 4to Sector 3er Etapa
Paso del Águila
Patronato Cruz Verde
Pedregal Cumbres 1 Sector
Pedregal Cumbres 2 Sector
Pedregal Cumbres 3-4 Sector
Pedregal de Valle Alto
Pedregal la Silla 1 Sector
Pedregal La Silla 2 Sector
Pedregal La Silla 3 Sector 1 Etapa
Pedregal La Silla 3 Sector 2 Etapa
Pedregal La Silla 4 Sector
Pedregal La Silla 4 Sector A
Pedregal La Silla 4 Sector B
Pedregal La Silla 5 Sector
Pedregal La Silla 5 Sector 2 Etapa
Pedregal La Silla 6 Sector
Pedro Lozano
Pepenadores (F-87)
Periodistas
Periodistas de México 1 Etapa
Pío X
Pirul
Plan de San Luis
Plaza Chapultepec
Plaza Insurgentes
Plaza Revolución
Plutarco Elias Calles 1 - 2
Popular
Portal de Cumbres
Portal de Cumbres 1 Sector 3a Etapa
Portal de Cumbres 2 Sector 1 Etapa
Portal de Cumbres 2 Sector 2 Etapa
Portal de Cumbres 3 Sector
Portal de San Antonio 1 Sector 1 Etapa
Portal del Huajuco
Portales de Valles de San Bernabé
Prados de la Silla 1 Sector
Prados de San Jerónimo
Prados San Bernabé
Predio 21
Predio Estrella
Predio Francisco Zarco
Predio Zapata
Premier Lincoln
Primero de Junio
Privada Cumbres
Privada Cumbres Diamante
Privada Fundadores 1 Sector
Privada Pinos
Privada Pinos 1 Sector
Privada Pinos 3er Sector
Privada Residencial Villas Del Uro
Privada Villalta Residencial
Privadas de Cumbres
Privadas de Cumbres 1a Etapa
Privadas de la Fuente
Privadas de la Silla
Privadas de Lincoln
Privadas del Paseo
Privadas del Pedregal
Privadas del Río
Privadas del Sur
Privadas la Herradura
Privanzas 5 Sector
Prof. Miguel Ramos Arizpe
Progreso
Pueblo Quieto
Puerta de Hierro Cumbres
Rafael Buelna
Rancho La Bola
Real Cumbres 2do Sector
Real de Cumbres 1er Sector
Real de San Jerónimo
Real de Valle Alto 1er. Sector
Real de Valle Alto 2 Sector
Real de Valle Alto 3er Sector
Reforma
Regina
Renacimiento 1, 2, 3, 4 Sector
René Álvarez
Residencial Aztlán
Residencial Cumbres 1 Sector
Residencial Cumbres 2 Sector 1 Etapa
Residencial Cumbres 2 Sector B
Residencial de la Sierra
Residencial el Encanto II
Residencial Encanto
Residencial Galerías
Residencial La Escondida 2do. Sector
Residencial La Española
Residencial La Florida
Residencial la Hacienda 1 Sector
Residencial la Hacienda 2 Sector
Residencial la Hacienda 2 Sector Ampliación
Residencial la Hacienda 3 Sector
Residencial La Lagrima
Residencial Mederos
Residencial Raúl Rangel Frías
Residencial San Jerónimo II
Residencial Vidriera
Residencial y Club de Golf La Herradura Etapa A
Residencial y Club de Golf la Herradura Etapa B
Rincón Colonial Mederos
Rincón de Altavista
Rincón de la Escondida
Rincón de la Primavera 1 Sector
Rincón de La Primavera 2 Sector
Rincón de La Primavera 3 Sector
Rincón de la Sierra
Rincón de las Colinas
Rincón de las Cumbres
Rincón de las Montañas (Sierra Alta 8 Sector)
Rincón de los Ahuehuetes
Rincón de los Encinos
Rincón de San Jemo
Rincón de San Jerónimo
Rincón de Santa María
Rincón de Sierra Alta
Rincón de Valle Alto
Rincón del Paseo 2 Sector
Rincón del Valle
Rincón del Vergel
Rincón Santa Cecilia
Riveras de San Jerónimo
Roma
Roma Privada
Roma Sur
Rómulo Lozano Morales
Rubén Jaramillo
Ruíz Cortines
San Ángel
San Ángel (F-78)
San Antonio (P-37)
San Bernabe
San Bernabé (F-105)
San Bernabé (F-51)
San Bernabé II (F-120)
San Bernabé III
San Bernabé IV (F-124)
San Bernabé IX (F-112)
San Bernabé VIII (F-125)
San Bernabé X (F-113)
San Bernabé XII (F-115)
San Bernabé XIII (F-116)
San Bernabé XIV (F-109)
San Bernabé XV (F-119)
San David I (P- 33)
San Francisco de Asís
San Gabriel
San Isidro (P-108)
San Jemo 1 Sector
San Jemo 2 Sector
San Jemo 3 Sector
San Jemo 4 Sector Ampliación
San Jemo 4 Sector Panorama
San Jemo Sector Cumbres
San Jemo Sector Tesoro
San Jerónimo
San Jorge
San José
San Martín
San Michelle
San Pablo
San Pedro (P-72, 76, 736)
San Rodolfo I (P- 89, 139)
Santa Ana (P- 63)
Santa Cecilia
Santa Cruz (F- 10)
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Nor Poniente
Santa Lucia
Santa María
Santa Sofia
Sarabia
Satélite 6 Sector Acueducto
Satélite 6 Sector Acueducto 2 Etapa
Satélite Acueducto 7 Sector
Satélite Miradores 1er Sector
Satélite Miradores 2 Etapa
Secretaria de Hacienda y Crédito Publico
Sendero San Jerónimo
Sertoma
Sierra Alta 1era. Etapa
Sierra Alta 2 Sector
Sierra Alta 3er Sector
Sierra Alta 4 Sector
Sierra Alta 5 Sector
Sierra Alta 6 Sector
Sierra Alta 6 Sector 2a Etapa
Sierra Alta 9o Sector
Sierra Ventana
Sierra Ventana (Revolución Proletaria)
Simón Bolívar
Soria
Talleres
Tampico
Tanque de Guadalupe
Tecnológico
Terminal
Tierra Propia (F-35)
Tierra y Libertad Sector Centro
Tierra y Libertad Sector Heroico
Tierra y Libertad Sector Norte
Tierra y Libertad Sector Sur
Tijerina
Topo Chico
Torremolinos
Torres Brisas
Torres de Satélite
Torres Lincoln
Torres Pravia
Treviño
U.C. Martínez
UH.Lázaro Cárdenas
Unidad Aldama
Unidad Del Pueblo
Unidad Modelo
Unidad Reforma Urbana
Unidad Residencial Lincoln
Unión Antorchista
Unión Benito Garza Cantú
Unión Benito Juárez
Unión Canoas Ángel Sur
Unión Cuauhtémoc
Unión de Colonos A Reyes
Unión de Fierreros
Unión El Rinconcito
Unión Francisco I Madero
Unión Francisco Zarco
Unión J. Carlos Camacho
Unión Loma Larga
Unión Luis Echeverría
Unión Mariano Escobedo
Unión Miguel Barrera
Urbi Villa Bonita 1er. Sector 2da. Etapa
Urbi Villa Colonial 1er Sector
Urbi Villa del Cedro 1er. Sector
Urbi Villa del Cedro 2do Sector
Urbi Villa del Rey 1er. Sector
Urbi Villa del Rey 2do Sector
Urdiales
Urdiales (F-58)
Valle Alto
Valle de Bosquecinos 2da Etapa
Valle de Bosquencinos 1era. Etapa
Valle de INFONAVIT I Sector
Valle de INFONAVIT II Sector
Valle de INFONAVIT III Sector
Valle de INFONAVIT IV Sector
Valle de INFONAVIT V Sector
Valle de INFONAVIT VI Sector
Valle de la Esperanza
Valle de las Cumbres
Valle de Las Cumbres 2 Sector
Valle de las Mitras
Valle de los Cedros
Valle de San Jerónimo
Valle de San Jerónimo 2 Sector
Valle de San Martín (P- 24)
Valle de Santa Lucia (Granja Sanitaria)
Valle del Huajuco
Valle del INFONAVIT San Bernabé 1-B
Valle del Márquez (Fom - 16)
Valle del Mirador
Valle del Topo Chico
Valle del Topo Chico 6 Sector
Valle del Vergel
Valle Morelos
Valle Primavera
Valle Santa Cecilia
Valle Verde 1 Sector
Valle Verde 2 Sector
Valle Verde 3er Sector
Valle Verde 4to Sector
Valles de Cristal
Valles de San Bernabé
Valles de San Bernabé III
Valparaíso
Venustiano Carranza
Vicente Suárez
Victoria
Vidriera
Vidriera Monterrey Sa
Villa Alegre
Villa Bonita 1 Sector
Villa Cumbres 1 Sector
Villa de Cumbres 2 Sector
Villa de las Fuentes 7 Sector
Villa del Río
Villa Dorada
Villa Dorada (Manzana 18-24)
Villa Florida
Villa las Flores
Villa Las Fuentes
Villa Las Fuentes 1 Sector
Villa Las Fuentes 4 Sector
Villa Las Fuentes 4-5 Sector
Villa Las Fuentes 5 Sector 1 Etapa
Villa Las Fuentes 5 Sector 2 Etapa
Villa Las Fuentes 5 Sector 3 Etapa
Villa los Pinos
Villa Mitras
Villa Murano
Villa San Ángel Topo Chico
Villa Santa Cecilia
Villa Santa Isabel
Villa Sol
Villa Toledo
Villas de Canterias
Villas de La Alianza
Villas de La Hacienda
Villas de la Herradura
Villas de Linda Vista
Villas de Lux
Villas de San Agustín
Villas de San Bernabe
Villas de San Jerónimo
Villas de San Sebastián
Villas del Carmen
Villas la Rioja
Villas San Jerónimo
Vista Hermosa
Vistancias 1er Sector
Vistancias 2 Sector
Zapata