____

PREPARATORIAS

__MENU

Preparatorias
1 Centro 83488590
1 Apodaca 83863904
2 83460212
3 Centro 83402450
3 Felix U. Gomez 83513435
4 Linares 8212122643
5 Sabinas 8242422560
6 Montemorelos 8262673320
7 Puentes 83303882
7 Oriente 83797414
8 83378275
9 83706049
10 Dr Arroyo 4888880218
11 Cerralvo 8929750764
12 Cadereyta 8282840459
13 Allende 8262685488
14 Gral Teran 8262671606
15 Florida 83591847
15 Madero 83485238
16 80420030
17 C. de Flores 8252380619
18 Hidalgo 8292860208
19 Garcia 82830032
20 Santiago 22850077
21 China 8232320864
22 83776811
23 Sta Catarina 83363683
23 San Pedro 83158793
24 Cd Anahuac 8737370897
25 80584324

Pablo Livas Centro 83444455
Pablo Livas Poniente 81020616
Alvaro Obregon Churubusco 83556259
Alavro Obregon 3 Caminos 83602050
Prepa Tecnica Medica 83338606
Bilingue del CIDEB 83294180

No.2 UANL
José Benítez y Matamoros Col. Obispado,
64010, Monterrey,
 83460210, 83460211

No.3 UANL
Ave. Madero y Félix U. Gómez, Centro,
64000, Monterrey,
 83553435, 81919036
(Nocturna para Trabajadores) UANL

No.7  Unidad Las Puentes UANL 
Sierra de Sta. Clara y Av. Las Puentes, Col. Las Puentes,
66460, San Nicolás de los Garza,
 83303882, 83302087

No.7 Unidad Oriente UANL 
Jacaranda No. 700, Col. Hacienda Los Morales,
66460, San Nicolás de los Garza,
 83797414, 83941999

No.8 UANL
Matamoros y Calle 12, Fracc. Marte,
67140, Guadalupe,
 83378284, 83378275
Fax: 8337-7298

No.9 UANL 
Tuxtla y Cd. del Maíz Col. Jardines de las Mitras,
64300, Monterrey,
 83706049, 83702409
Fax: 8370-2409

No.15 Unidad Florida UANL
Alamos No. 2315, Fracc. Florida,
64810, Monterrey,
 83596402, 83596502

No.15 Unidad Madero UANL
Madero No. 3115 Pte.,
64460, Monterrey,
 83484238, 83485238

No.16 Unidad San Nicolás
Castilla y Santander, Fracc. Iturbide,
66480, San Nicolás de los Garza,
 83760097, 83765955
Fax: 8376-0097

No.20 Santiago UANL
El Ébano y la Noria, Fracc. Jardines de Santiago,
67300, Santiago,
 22850077

No.22 UANL
Vista Aurora No. 220 Col. Linda Vista,
67130, Guadalupe,
 83770077, 83799717
Fax: 8379-9717

No.23 Unidad San Pedro UANL
Nicéforo Zambrano s/n, Col. Vista Montaña.,
San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León,
 83158793
Fax: 8315-8793

No.23 Unidad Santa Catarina
UANL Ave. San Francisco 198 Col. La Fama,
66100, Santa Catarina,
 83362990, 83363683
Fax: 8336-2990

No.25 UANL
Francisco Villa y Morelos Col. Exhacienda el Canadá,
Escobedo, Nuevo León,
 80584324, 80584483

Técnica Médica
Insurgentes 4500, Col. Colinas de San Jeronimo,
64630, Monterrey,
 83464371, 83484291
Fax: 8348-4291