_____

- UNIVERSIDADES

ALF REYES _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
ATENEO _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
CEDUK _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
CEU _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
CNCI _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
CUTN _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
EDEC _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
HUMANISTA _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
INSUCO _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
IBEROAMER _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__QYS__TRA
INTERAMER _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__QYS__TRA
ISAC DE MTY _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
ITAC _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
ITCEN _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
ITESM _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
IUSAM _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
JOSE VAS _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
LUX _ __WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
METRO _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
MEX V _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
OXFORD _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
TEC MIL _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
T TRAB _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
TEC DE NL _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
UANL _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
UCLA _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
U DEL NTE _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
U NORESTE _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
UANE _ OFE_WEB
AVI_DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
UNICA _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
UNIV DE MTY _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
UR _ _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
VALLE CONT _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA__VID
V DE MEX _ OFE_WEB
AVI__DIR__GPOS__NOT__QYS__TRA
U.A.N.L.
Facultades
Agronomia
Arquitectura 83294160
Artes Escenicas 83578547
Artes Visuales 83653091
Ciencias Biologicas 83494110
Ciencias de la Comunicacion 83575000
Ciencias de la Tierra 8212142010
Ciencias Fisico Matematicas 83294030
Ciencias Forestales 8212124895
Ciencias POliticas y A.P. 83576195
Ciencias Quimicas 83294010
Contaduria P. y Admon
Derecho 83294600
Economia 83294150
Enfermeria 83481010
Filosofia y Letras 83760780
Ing. Civil 83294060
Ing. Mecanica 83294020
Medicina 83294050
Med. Veterinaria 83576015
Musica 83490870
Odontologia 83480091
Org. Deportiva 83769484
Psicologia 83338222
Salud Publica 83484354
Trabajo Social 83521309

Preparatorias
1 Centro 83488590
1 Apodaca 83863904
2 83460212
3 Centro 83402450
3 Felix U. Gomez 83513435
4 Linares 8212122643
5 Sabinas 8242422560
6 Montemorelos 8262673320
7 Puentes 83303882
7 Oriente 83797414
8 83378275
9 83706049
10 Dr Arroyo 4888880218
11 Cerralvo 8929750764
12 Cadereyta 8282840459
13 Allende 8262685488
14 Gral Teran 8262671606
15 Florida 83591847
15 Madero 83485238
16 80420030
17 C. de Flores 8252380619
18 Hidalgo 8292860208
19 Garcia 82830032
20 Santiago 22850077
21 China 8232320864
22 83776811
23 Sta Catarina 83363683
23 San Pedro 83158793
24 Cd Anahuac 8737370897
25 80584324
Pablo Livas Centro 83444455
Pablo Livas Poniente 81020616
Alvaro Obregon Churubusco 83556259
Alavro Obregon 3 Caminos 83602050
Prepa Tecnica Medica 83338606
Bilingue del CIDEB 83294180

METROPOLITANA
Escolar 81307900
Apodaca 83861169
J Ortiz de Dominguez
P. Mier Pte
5 de Mayo Ote
15 de Mayo 83426650
5 de Mayo 83430364
Washington 83458586
5 de Mayo 83420572
5 de Mayo 83444623
5 de Mayo 83445153

CEU 82627200
IBEROAMERICANA 83488830
MEXICO-VALLE
Rectoria 83476054
Capitan Aguilar 84018063
Junco de la Vega 83587892
CUTN 88640099
INTERAMERICANA Carr Nac km 967 La Estanzuela 83179490
UR Rayon 480 Sur Centro